VVS RCsk Chipb.screw A2-Pol 3,5x20 Z2

Polished plumbing wood screws with countersunk head for a stylish installation. Suitable for the installation of toilets, sinks and other bathroom fixtures. For mounting in wood or plug.


  • Artikelnr: 56903520
  • Assortment: AN Box
More Information
Assortment AN Blue Box
Product Family Chipboard screw
Product Type (SV) TKFX
Head shape Raised Countersunk Head
Drive/Key PZ
Drive/Key Size 2
Dimension 3,5
Length 20
Surface Pol
Material & Class 304
BK04 05108 - Träskruv utvändigt
CE Mark CE Marked
CE Standard EN 14592
Basta Grade BASTA
DB nr 5761860
Nobb nr 50465637
NRF No. 3493107
NRF nr 3493107
EFO nr 1105179
E-No. 1532582
Price group 7
Quantity per package 100
Quantity per masterpack 16
EAN Package 7319001797219

Download documents


DoP En 14592 Vgr 569