VVS RCsk Chipb.screw A2-Pol 4,5x30 Z2

Polished plumbing wood screws with countersunk head for a stylish installation. Suitable for the installation of toilets, sinks and other bathroom fixtures. For mounting in wood or plug.


  • Artikelnr: 56904530
  • Assortment: AN Box
More Information
Order item 1
Assortment AN Blue Box
Product Family Chipboard screw
Product Type (SV) TKFX
Head shape Raised Countersunk Head
Drive/Key PZ
Drive/Key Size 2
Dimension 4,5
Length 30
Surface Pol
Material & Class 304
BK04 05108 - Träskruv utvändigt
CE Mark CE Marked
CE Standard EN 14592
Basta Grade BASTA
DB nr 5761874
Nobb nr 50465743
NRF No. 3493122
NRF nr 3493122
EFO nr 1105192
E-No. 1532597
Price group 7
Quantity per package 100
Quantity per masterpack 16
EAN Package 7319001798537

Download documents


DoP En 14592 Vgr 569